EUROPEAN ROGAINING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2020 - TEAMS

Teams competing in the Junior and the Veteran classes are also automatically entered into the corresponding Open category. Teams competing in the Super Veteran classes are also automatically entered into the corresponding Open and Veteran classes. Teams competing in the Ultra Veteran classes are also automatically entered into the corresponding Open and Veteran and Super Veteran classes.
competition class:
WO24
801 | Latvia | Mesje86
802 | Latvia | -8kg
803 | Czech Republic | Děti bažiny
804 | Latvia | Čop Čop Čop
805 | Ukraine | Khortytsa
806 | Latvia | Vidzemnieces
807 | Latvia | EviGun
808 | Ukraine | SEVER-ENDURANCE TEAM
809 | Latvia | Vējš matos
810 | Latvia | Atrodi ezi!
811 | Russia | babki
812 | Estonia | 1/2 16E
813 | Latvia | Ciku caku
814 | Ukraine | Team_Hope)
815 | Latvia | ApPasaule
816 | Estonia | Muhu1
817 | Ukraine | On The Way
818 | Estonia | Team Anaerobic
819 | Latvia | Dzintars matos
820 | Latvia | TAKA Dream team
821 | Russia | Gone with the wind
822 | Latvia | Bujaka (all night long)
823 | Ukraine | Lady of Ukraine
824 | Estonia | Two Frogs
825 | Estonia | Roadwolf women
WJ24
201 | Ukraine | Tiny girls
202 | Estonia | Rakvere OK
WV24
1401 | Estonia | Ehtel & Riika
1402 | Estonia | Rändajad
1403 | Latvia | Talsu meitenes
1404 | Latvia | Latvietes
1405 | Finland | Ryhtiliike
1406 | Latvia | AMBER FOX
1407 | Lithuania | Klajūnas Ladies
1408 | Latvia | Piedzīvojumu meklējot
1409 | Latvia | Divplākšņi avenēs
1410 | Latvia | Kas meklē, tas atrod!
1411 | Latvia | Kā lai šonakt...
1412 | Latvia | Meža ogas
1413 | Latvia | Mēs ar putniem
1414 | Estonia | Puus ja Põlv
1415 | Estonia | Okaskera
1416 | Latvia | Mjaumjau
1417 | Russia | LOSIny53-1
1418 | Russia | Sunrise
1419 | Russia | YuTa
1420 | Czech Republic | Double Twin
1421 | Russia | LOISny53-2
1422 | Russia | SPLAV
WSV24
2001 | Estonia | Tipp ja Täpp
2002 | Russia | ZOLLA
2003 | Ukraine | foxes-sisters
2004 | Estonia | KOBRAS DUO
2005 | Latvia | M&M
2006 | Latvia | KĀ 2
2007 | Russia | MARINAD
2008 | Latvia | JNSC
2009 | Latvia | Consonance
2010 | Estonia | Maren
2011 | Latvia | MATRIX
2012 | Latvia | Garītes
2013 | Latvia | Smart ants
2014 | Estonia | Klaino
2015 | Latvia | Aluskudras
2016 | Czech Republic | Kangdjoktjo
2017 | Latvia | SO!
WUV24
2601 | Latvia | Kāpa ozonā
2602 | Russia | Tihohodi
2603 | Latvia | Velmara
2604 | Estonia | Belka ja Strelka
2605 | Estonia | TINANE
If you have questions, problems or changes regarding registration, please send an e-mail to: registration@rogaining.lv!

ERC2020 EVENT CENTRE:

CONTACT US: