EUROPEAN ROGAINING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2020 - TEAMS

Teams competing in the Junior and the Veteran classes are also automatically entered into the corresponding Open category. Teams competing in the Super Veteran classes are also automatically entered into the corresponding Open and Veteran classes. Teams competing in the Ultra Veteran classes are also automatically entered into the corresponding Open and Veteran and Super Veteran classes.
competition class:
XV24
1601 | Finland | Hippoksen Maratonkerho
1602 | Russia | FST NOVOROSSIYSK
1603 | Latvia | Meklējot Mežam galu.
1604 | Latvia | Skudrulāči
1605 | Estonia | Kawe
1606 | Ukraine | ST-Team
1607 | Latvia | Amber Race
1608 | Latvia | B3
1609 | Russia | SerVer
1610 | Russia | Wind Perm
1611 | Russia | VV
1612 | Estonia | S.T.
1613 | Latvia | Saule pāri visam
1614 | Latvia | SEPTĪTIE
1615 | Latvia | Āpsis ar ventilatoru
1616 | Latvia | Have a good time!
1617 | Finland | Team Tilda
1618 | Estonia | Sääsehirm
1619 | Latvia | Ekipējuma pārbaude
1620 | Poland | Ewa & Janusz
1621 | Estonia | 4L
1622 | Ukraine | SK Suvorovets
1623 | Latvia | Autostarts.lv
1624 | Russia | GoldTeam
1625 | Estonia | Libahunt
1626 | Estonia | Juusa
1627 | Estonia | INLOOK COLOR - meie värvime
1628 | Estonia | ESTO
1629 | Latvia | Saulkrasti Showel Racing Team
1630 | Russia | Sparks
1631 | Latvia | Romanichi
1632 | Latvia | Taka no Durbes uz Kuldīgu
1633 | Latvia | Vējiem līdzi...
1634 | Latvia | Easy
1635 | Russia | Lyzhemysh
1636 | Estonia | Lynx-Lynx
1637 | Latvia | Marmotes
1638 | Latvia | Izturība MIX
1639 | Latvia | Fizmats labākajos gados
1640 | Latvia | Pa jaunības takām
1641 | Latvia | Daugav's abas malas
1642 | Latvia | 2 slapji krekli
1643 | USA | Get Lost!! Running, Racing
1644 | Latvia | JAGR
1645 | Norway | Project B
1646 | Russia | Asterisk
1647 | Australia | Stromlonauts
XSV24
2201 | Russia | UNIVER
2202 | Russia | Kuragan
2203 | Latvia | Mitau elk
2204 | Latvia | Mona V
2205 | Ukraine | BUKOVYNA KHARAKTERNYKY
2206 | Latvia | MONA 12
2207 | Czech Republic | WITaj
2208 | Latvia | Persiki
2209 | Latvia | DURBES BIZOŅI
2210 | Czech Republic | Historici
2211 | Latvia | Taka Durbe-Kuldīga
2212 | Latvia | Ežu taka
2213 | Latvia | Bebri soļo
XUV24
2801 | Russia | IK and AK
2802 | Ukraine | Dnepr
2803 | Ukraine | Dnipro
2804 | Russia | КаМар
2805 | Latvia | MOLE ULTRA
2806 | Ukraine | Polet
2808 | Russia | KFK-164
2809 | Ukraine | Alchevsk Wanderers
2810 | Estonia | Otepää SK
2811 | Estonia | SAUE
If you have questions, problems or changes regarding registration, please send an e-mail to: registration@rogaining.lv!

ERC2020 EVENT CENTRE:

CONTACT US: